Slide NEWCOMER POKAL
SOLO / DUO 2018

Teilnehmerliste Newcomer Pokal
Breitensport

nicht Startreihenfolge


Kinder Solo

Heinrich Kimberly

TSZ Royal Wulfen

Lagauw Amelie

JMDC Lohmar

Maghrour Tiana

Blau Weiß Walldorf

Nazhad Melissa

SC Halle

Sopp Johanna

Blau Weiß Walldorf


Kinder Duo

Bönicke Hannah/ Koppen Juliana

Barmer TV

Borutta Hanna Marie/
Bekeschus Elisa Sophia

TSZ Royal Wulfen

Burbrink Jana/ Starke Ina

TSG Ibbenbüren

Gagliardi Gianina/ Giancani  Lia

Barmer TV

König Pia/ Schade Maja

TSG Ibbenbüren

Ostaptchuk Nina/ Kötters Alina

TSZ Royal Wulfen

Peters Hannah/ Mrozek Leona

Barmer TV


Jugend Solo

Hagemeier Nele

SPVg Versmold

Janke Maja Franziska

Tsz Royal Wulfen

Körting Nele

TSV Rethen

Kronz Dorit

Hammer Sportclub

Melnyk Hannah

TSA des SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

Mrozek Emilia

Barmer TV

Schriever Michelle

Hammer Sportclub

Temur Acelya

SPVg Versmold

Zobiegala Sophia

Dance City Castrop Rauxel


Jugend Duo

Friebe Julia/ Hamela,Melina

Blau Weiß Walldorf

Hauptig Leonie/ Jaschke Alexandra

TSV Etelsen

Heinemann Enne/ Weiland  Jette

TV Unterbach

Isaak Jennifer/ Orlova Polina

TSZ Royal Wulfen

Jansen Valeria/ Gölge, Shila

TV 1894 Schwalbach

Kronz Dorit/ Schriever Michelle

Hammer Sportclub

Metzler Megan/ Kramer Daniela

TSA des SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf



Hauptgruppe Solo

Adolphs Nele

Barmer TV

Bergin Meike

Groß Gerau

Bremeyer Harm

TSV Etelsen

Ebert Aileen

Groß Gerau

Fischer Katharina

TSC Schwarz-Silber Marl

Fuentes Lia

Groß Gerau

Hattwig Nina

TSC Schwarz-Silber Marl

Hoeft Pia

TSC Schwarz-Silber Marl

Kapp Anna Maria

Dance Company Dieburg

Köster Sophia

TSC Schwarz-Silber Marl

Meyer  Johanna

TSV Rethen

Seliger Michelle

TSV Etelsen

Valente Chiara

SUS Schröttinghausen-Deppendorf

van Erp Calista

Barmer TV

Welling Carolin

TSC Schwarz-Silber Marl





Hauptgruppe Duo

Alaimo Alessia/ Ruggieri  Chiara

Barmer TV

Baxewanoglou Ann - Sophie/ Müller Nele

Barmer TV

Bongard Silke/ Schradick Justine

SVE Hamburg

Brückner Charlotte/ Busche Franziska

DJK Dülmen

Goepel Alina/Picker Yvonne

Hammer Sport Club

Hennemann Felia/ Flöter Lena

Barmer TV

Meyer Johanna/ Körting Nele

TSV Rethen

Schöwe Carina/ Tübing Vanessa

TSG Ibbenbüren

Seliger Michelle/ Laackmann Pia Marie

TSv Etelsen

Sorrentino Letizia/ van Erp Caluna

Barmer TV

von Nievenheim Antonia/ Kaeding Claire

Barmer TV

Wallner Carina/ Höhme Julia

Barmer TV

Weber Zoe Norina/ Lores Wallenfang Amaia

JMDC Lohmar